Wedstrijdschema LeSoleil 2021/2022

Wedstrijdschema LeSoleil 2021/2022

DatumWedstrijdUitslagLeagueSeizoenLocatie
Koutenveld 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 4Beker2021/2022
Brunssum (Treebeek)
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — zvv Cosmos ’78 2Beker2021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
V.V. Schaesberg 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 5Beker2021/2022
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — ZVC Holz 2Beker2021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVC Holz 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 2Beker2021/2022
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth 3Beker2021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Koutenveld 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 7Beker2021/2022
Brunssum (Treebeek)
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — ZVV Rood Wit 54e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV De Kilo 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 74e klasse 072021/2022
Berg en Terblijt (Bosdries)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 34e klasse 062021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Koutenveld 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Brunssum (Treebeek)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — DBSV 23e klasse 042021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Marathon/Miniware 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 23e klasse 032021/2022
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — ZVV De Kilo 34e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 64e klasse 072021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — De Kabouter 43e klasse 032021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 34e klasse 062021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 7 — ZVV Rood Wit 64e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Zittert ZVV 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022
Sittard (Kleesj)
Spaubeek 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 6Beker2021/2022
Beek (De Haamen)
ZVV Wijlre 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 1Beker2021/2022
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth 34e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 23e klasse 032021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 7 — V.V. Schaesberg 44e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 44e klasse 062021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 6 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — FC Mergroate 13e klasse 042021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 74e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
V.V. Schaesberg 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 34e klasse 062021/2022
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — ZVV Born 13e klasse 032021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
V.V. Schaesberg 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 64e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV ‘t Flaterke 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — V.V. Schaesberg 44e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — MBC’13 13e klasse 032021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
FC Mergroate 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022
Margraten (De Hoven)
ZVV Le Soleil 7 — ZVC Holz 24e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Marathon/Miniware 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 34e klasse 062021/2022
Kerkrade (West)
Koutenveld 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Brunssum (Treebeek)
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — Koutenveld 44e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVC Holz 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 23e klasse 032021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — Koutenveld 34e klasse 062021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 74e klasse 072021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVC Holz 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — ZVV de Kilo 23e klasse 042021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Eijsden 6 — ZVV Le Soleil 34e klasse 062021/2022
De Kabouter 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022
Heerlen (Palemig)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — ZVV Rood Wit 54e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — SVH’39 43e klasse 032021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV De Kilo 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 64e klasse 072021/2022
Berg en Terblijt (Bosdries)
ZVV Le Soleil 7 — ZVV Rood Wit 34e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
MZVV/R Broers Bestra 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 64e klasse 072021/2022
Margraten (De Hoven)
FC Mergroate 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022
Margraten (De Hoven)
Marathon/Miniware 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 34e klasse 062021/2022
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
Bende’92/van Delft 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 23e klasse 032021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
MZVV/R Broers Bestra 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 74e klasse 072021/2022
Margraten (De Hoven)
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 23e klasse 042021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Koutenveld 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 23e klasse 032021/2022
Brunssum (Treebeek)
ZVV Rood Wit 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 54e klasse 072021/2022
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV Le Soleil 6 — ZVV Rood Wit 64e klasse 072021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — Zulise Reccom 24e klasse 062021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — De Hazendans/ODV 63e klasse 042021/2022
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 13e klasse 042021/2022