Wedstrijdschema LeSoleil 2022/2023

Wedstrijdschema LeSoleil 2022/2023

DatumWedstrijdUitslagLeagueSeizoenLocatie
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — V.V. Schaesberg 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 4 — ZVV Rood Wit 43e klasse 072022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — ZVV Rood Wit 23e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Fortuna’71/Kerkrade 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — Zittert ZVV 12e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Zittert ZVV 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 4Beker2022/2023
Sittard (Kleesj)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — V.V. Schaesberg 3Beker2022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — Koutenveld 2Beker2022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — DBSV 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
Nuth (Gitek Sportcentrum)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
FC Mergroate 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 43e klasse 072022/2023
Margraten (De Hoven)
ZVV Born 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
Born (Het Anker)
ZVV Le Soleil 4 — FC Mergroate 23e klasse 072022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — Bende’92/van Delft 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — Marathon/Miniware 23e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — Koutenveld 22e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
ZVV Awt-Geleen 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
Geleen (Glanerbrook)
Zulise Reccom 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 43e klasse 072022/2023
Meerssen (Marsana)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — ZVVM/Campus 52e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Marathon/Miniware 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
Marathon/Miniware 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — MBC’13 12e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — De Kabouter 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV ‘t Flaterke 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
ZVV Le Soleil 4 — De Keelkampers/Transpo Nuth 43e klasse 072022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
De Kabouter 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Hoensbroek (In de Biessen)
De Kabouter 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
Hoensbroek (In de Biessen)
De Kabouter 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Hoensbroek (In de Biessen)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — ZVV Rood Wit 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — ZVC De Kneeschers 12e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 4 — Bende’92/van Delft 33e klasse 072022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — zvv Cosmos ’78 23e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — De Kabouter 43e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Zittert ZVV 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
Sittard (Kleesj)
Bende’92/van Delft 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVVG/BRANDLOS 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
Sportclub Mergelland ’03 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 43e klasse 072022/2023
Bocholtz
zvv Cosmos ’78 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — ZVVM/Campus 42e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
Eijsden 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
ZVV Le Soleil 4 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 43e klasse 072022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 22e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — Bende’92/van Delft 23e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — Marathon/Miniware 13e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 2Beker2022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
ZVV SGB/STEVIK 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
ZVV Rood Wit 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
V.V. Schaesberg 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — Eijsden 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVC Holz 2 — ZVV Le Soleil 43e klasse 072022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
ZvWeert 5 — ZVV Le Soleil 2Beker2022/2023
Marathon/Miniware 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 5 — V.V. Schaesberg 53e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — ZVC Holz 13e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Rood Wit 4 — ZVV Le Soleil 43e klasse 072022/2023
Kerkrade (West)
Zittert ZVV 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 22e klasse 022022/2023
Sittard (Kleesj)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — Fortuna’71/Kerkrade 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
DBSV 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 12e klasse 032022/2023
V.V. Schaesberg 3 — ZVV Le Soleil 33e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 12e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVC Holz 1 — ZVV Le Soleil 53e klasse 062022/2023
Kerkrade (Rolduc)
ZVV Le Soleil 3 — V.V. Schaesberg 53e klasse 062022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)
ZVV Le Soleil 1 — Eijsden 12e klasse 032022/2023
Landgraaf (Strijthagen)
ZVV Le Soleil 2 — ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 22e klasse 022022/2023
Landgraaf (Ter Waerden)