Team 1

 

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSpeelronde

Stand 3e klasse 04

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1ZVV Le Soleil 1651032131916
2Neerbeek/Bandencentrum Geleen 2851246351116
3FC Mergroate 274213027314
4ZVV ‘t Flaterke 274122719813
5De Hazendans/ODV 6640230191112
6De Kabouter 364022418612
7ZVV de Kilo 274032823512
8FC Mergroate 16222282538
9DBSV 27214343227
10Zittert ZVV 271062641-153
11zvv Cosmos ’78 271061738-213
12ZVV Jabeek/Decorstuc 260061547-320

Topscoorders team 1

RankSpelerGoalsAppearances
1Paul M84
2Mohamed O62
3Joey B42
4Bram D32
5Roger G11
6Kevin vdM00
7Michel S00
8Martijn K00
9Rogier G00
10Leroy v D00
11Wesley H00
12Ron P00
13Regillio V00